Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Pharmaceutical Additives

Pharmaceutical Additives
Price : 555.00 - 650.00 / KilogramGet Best Price

MOQ : 1 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer, Trader, Distributor
Type Pure
Grade Pharmaceutical
Classification Standard
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location India, Benin, Egypt, South Africa, Argentina, Brazil, Canada, Mexico, United States, Afghanistan, Bahrain, Bangladesh, China, Hong Kong, India, Indonesia, Iran (Islamic Republic of), Iraq, Israel, Japan, Jordan, Kuwait, Malaysia, Nepal, Oman, Pakistan, Philippines, Saudi Arabia, Singapore, Korea, Republic of, Sri Lanka, Syrian Arab Republic, Taiwan, Thailand, Turkey, United Arab Emirates, Viet Nam, Yemen, France, Germany, Greece, Italy, Netherlands, Poland, Romania, Russian Federation, Spain, Ukraine, United Kingdom, Australia, New Zealand

Product Details

CAS No.
9004-34-6
Other Names
Microcrystalline Cellulose
Shelf Life
2 Years
Storage
Cool & Dry Place
Product Code
9004-34-6
Port
Any port in India
Payment Terms
T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Other
Delivery Time
3 - 5 days after confirm your payment.

Maintenance of the formulation for long period: Additives are incorporated in formulations which aid in the stability or enhance the time of the product in its original form for its shelf life period. To form bulk of content if API does not have required concentration for making a dosage. Get better patient acceptance

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Pharmaceutical Additives" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products